Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, QUEENS KEEP, 7, UPPER PARK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+5.3%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£237,500
+2.2%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,500
+51.0%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+21.7%
Sold on 6 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 13 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2ET
← Back to All Properties