Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MOUNT PLEASANT, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 9DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+49.7%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+26.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 19 August 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 9DR
← Back to All Properties