Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ARCHERS COURT ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 3HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£166,807 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+70.0%
Sold on 16 July 2025
Detached
+£166,807 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,193
Sold on 6 March 2025
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 3HP
← Back to All Properties