47, TOWER STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 2JQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£63,000+48.2%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 14 February 2019
Terraced
Sale #1