Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DENNIS RANDLE WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+7.7%
Sold on 25 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+5.7%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+14.4%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,995
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9AG
← Back to All Properties