Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, LESNEY GARDENS, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+28.6%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
-5.1%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+290.7%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£219,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 29 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1TZ
← Back to All Properties