Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FOXGLOVE CLOSE, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 5NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£47,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£107,000
+78.3%
Sold on 5 February 2002
Detached
+£47,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999
+9.1%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Detached
+£4,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 1 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 5NJ
← Back to All Properties