5, HUNDRED ACRE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 2JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£182,500+23.7%
Sold on 18 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+145.8%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1