Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GUILDFORD CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 5PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.9%
Price Change
+£174,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+263.9%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£174,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 29 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 5PH
← Back to All Properties