Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MULBERRY CLOSE, WORTHING, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN12 5HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£592,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+597.1%
Price Change
+£507,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£592,500
+597.1%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Detached
+£507,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN12 5HY
← Back to All Properties