Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, RAVENWOOD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 9UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£142,500
+53.2%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+86.2%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+23.3%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 9UE
← Back to All Properties