Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, KING STREET, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S80 4XB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
+28.8%
Sold on 12 September 2022
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,500
+52.3%
Sold on 5 August 2020
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,500
+52.9%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+3.1%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 4XB
← Back to All Properties