Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GRANGE FARM COTTAGES, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 0EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+6.5%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 28 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 0EZ
← Back to All Properties