FLAT B, 108, LANSDOWNE PLACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 1FJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
3 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£159,950+33.3%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+237.9%
Sold on 20 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+12.7%
Sold on 3 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 13 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1