Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10A, REGENT ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£457,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.6%
Price Change
-£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£457,500
-29.6%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Detached
-£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£650,000
+124.1%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Detached
+£360,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 14 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2EB
← Back to All Properties