Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SOVEREIGN WAY, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 0RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£102,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£342,000
+42.5%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£102,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 1 June 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 0RJ
← Back to All Properties