Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, BEECHWOOD AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+86.2%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+51.0%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 2 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3AF
← Back to All Properties