Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 61, BEECHES COURT, 1, ASHILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9YB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
+29.0%
Sold on 18 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 15 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9YB
← Back to All Properties