80, MARSHALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 0GP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£277,000+53.9%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+142.4%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Terraced
+£105,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,250+54.8%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£26,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 18 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1