Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, THE DOLES, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 5QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£137,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,000
+72.1%
Sold on 5 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£137,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995
+137.6%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£110,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 6 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 5QD
← Back to All Properties