Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, OCCUPATION STREET, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.3%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+87.3%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
+0.0%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+63.7%
Sold on 21 September 2004
Terraced
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 16 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2RF
← Back to All Properties