Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HOPE STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£88,000
+6.7%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+358.3%
Sold on 5 February 2008
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0PL
← Back to All Properties