Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SPERLING DRIVE, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 9SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£422,500
+53.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
-13.0%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Detached
-£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,950
Sold on 22 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 9SH
← Back to All Properties