Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LEE COURT, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+6.0%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+54.7%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+141.2%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,100
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2SZ
← Back to All Properties