Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BERTRAM WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+7.9%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500
+27.0%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 14 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1EU
← Back to All Properties