49A, HIGH STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 4LU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£91,000+22.1%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 19 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1