Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BATH PLACE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 6EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£18,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,950
+44.5%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+9.9%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 14 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 6EG
← Back to All Properties