Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, WOODSTOCK ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 2HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,500
+11.9%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+40.4%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+93.2%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 29 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 2HL
← Back to All Properties