Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WYCKLEY CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5GE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+36.0%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£239,000
+19.5%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+75.4%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+18.8%
Sold on 21 February 2002
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 21 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5GE
← Back to All Properties