Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ASHWELLS LANE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 6LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.2%
Price Change
-£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
-21.2%
Sold on 21 November 2011
Detached
-£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+50.5%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 27 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 6LW
← Back to All Properties