Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PINE CLOSE, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 2GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£160,000
+33.9%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+10.7%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2GD
← Back to All Properties