33, SCHOOL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S25 1YP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£49,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+36.6%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£49,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,400
Sold on 31 January 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1