Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TRAM STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£62,500
+1.6%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,500
-9.6%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+209.1%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5JE
← Back to All Properties