Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CLARENCE DRIVE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 0NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,230,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,230,000
+18.3%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,040,000
+160.0%
Sold on 22 July 2013
Detached
+£640,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,950
Sold on 17 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 0NL
← Back to All Properties