Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, COMMON LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 3DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+42.9%
Sold on 3 May 2023
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+24.5%
Sold on 24 April 2018
Terraced
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,450
+87.4%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Terraced
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 3 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 3DB
← Back to All Properties