Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CARNOUSTIE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 0DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£176,500
+104.0%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 0DB
← Back to All Properties