SMITHY COTTAGE, WOORE ROAD, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW3 0DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.8%
Price Change
+£266,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£515,000+106.8%
Sold on 16 February 2023
Detached
+£266,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000+424.2%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 14 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1