Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, RAVENSDALE GARDENS, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS5 3PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
-1.2%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
-18.0%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Semi-Detached
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+163.1%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£154,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 12 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS5 3PX
← Back to All Properties