Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ST DAVIDS ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,000
-0.2%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,500
+80.1%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Terraced
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7EP
← Back to All Properties