23, PARK DRIVE, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 0JY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.1%
Price Change
+£21,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£45,000+89.1%
Sold on 27 July 2021
Terraced
+£21,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,800-56.7%
Sold on 8 November 2016
Terraced
-£31,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+150.0%
Sold on 19 July 2012
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 23 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1