Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GREBE CLOSE, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+9.9%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,000
+24.0%
Sold on 4 December 2013
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,000
Sold on 29 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1HU
← Back to All Properties