19, TURNPOLE CLOSE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 1DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£426,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.1%
Price Change
+£276,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£426,000+184.1%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
+£276,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+92.2%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 2 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1