Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 93, BLOOMFIELD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+52.5%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,000
+36.2%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500
+26.4%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,900
+192.5%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3QP
← Back to All Properties