Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WESTMORLAND AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 2LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+45.5%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 2LX
← Back to All Properties