Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BOURNE AVENUE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 0DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
3 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£29,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,950
+23.0%
Sold on 3 March 2016
Terraced
+£29,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+25.0%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 9 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 0DS
← Back to All Properties