Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SUMMER STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 7NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.9%
Price Change
+£57,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,000
+174.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,100
Sold on 9 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 7NS
← Back to All Properties