Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PARK SQUARE EAST, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 2NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£188,500
+30.0%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 10 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 2NL
← Back to All Properties