Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, DEEPDALE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 15 April 2015
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+14.3%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 16 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8TU
← Back to All Properties