123, BIRCHWOOD HILL, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 8NT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.7%
Price Change
+£177,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£337,000+110.7%
Sold on 10 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£177,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950+2.5%
Sold on 14 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000+0.0%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1