Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, ST LEONARDS AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,522
Last Sold Price
4 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£44,522 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£299,522
+17.5%
Sold on 4 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,522 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+45.7%
Sold on 16 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+2.9%
Sold on 17 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 30 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4QN
← Back to All Properties